29% OFF

Navy Blue Hand Embroidery Royal Agbada Aso-Oke, Coral Bead & Hat

350,000 250,000

Add to wishlist
SKU: 1000200-2-1 Categories: , , Tag:

Navy Blue Hand Embroidery Royal Agbada Aso-Oke, Dashiki, Coral Bead & Hat

This complete set comes with:

Men complete set (Agbada, Red & Gold Coral Bead, Dashiki & Pant)

Please note that the embroidery is hand made and takes average of 2 months. Its elegantly made for kings and individula for momorable occassions such as wedding, burials etc

Fila (Men Cap)

It’s made from Aso Oke (royal blue Fabric from the Western part of Nigeria).

It’s suitable for all African Events.

Available in all colors.

Customize order takes few days if ordered directly Online.

Customers pay for International shipping & handling.

All sale items are final sale and are not eligible for return, refund or exchange.

Note: If you need it urgently please specify at checkout

Feel free to start up a conversation or ask questions in case you don’t find what you are looking for. 

Kindly Reach Us as detailed below for additional Question 

Whats App & Call +2348037292344

Info@dejiandkola.com

www.dejiandkola.com/

Follow Us  Instagram,Twitter & Facebook (dejiandkola)
Weight 10 kg
size

Large, Medium, Small, MT(Medium Tall), XLarge, XXLarge

Color

Deluxe Black, Gold, hunter, Maroon, Shiny Black, Shiny Emerald Green, Black, Blue, Green, Grey, Light Blue, NavyBlue, Orange, Pink, Purple, Red, White, Yellow

Cuff / Sleeve

Button Cuff, Double Cuff, Short Sleeve

Head Size

17 in, 18 in, 19 in, 20 in, 21 in, 22 in, 23 in, 24 in, 25 in, 26 in

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Navy Blue Hand Embroidery Royal Agbada Aso-Oke, Coral Bead & Hat”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Men's Shirts

How to measure
SIZESMLXLXXLMT(Medium Tall)
Neck151617182116
Shoulder171920212319
Sleeve Length2425.526262729
Chest414446505844
Stomach404345495743
Body Length343535353840
Waist333740454938
Lap2526.530333728
Trouser Length404042424243