33% OFF

Milk White 3 Piece African Men Agbada

150,000 100,000

Add to wishlist
SKU: 1000200-2-1-2 Categories: , , Tag:

Milk White 3 Piece African Men Agbada

This complete set comes with:

Men complete set (Agbada, buba & Pant)

Fila (Men Cap)

It’s suitable for all African Events.

Available in all colors.

Customize order takes few days if ordered directly Online.

Customers pay for International shipping & handling.

All sale items are final sale and are not eligible for return, refund or exchange.

Note: If you need it urgently please specify at checkout.

Feel free to start up a conversation or ask questions in case you don’t find what you are looking for. 

Kindly Reach Us as detailed below for additional Question 

Whats App & Call +2348037292344

Info@dejiandkola.com

www.dejiandkola.com/

Follow Us  Instagram,Twitter & Facebook (dejiandkola)
Weight 10 kg
size

Large, Medium, Small, MT(Medium Tall), XLarge, XXLarge

Color

Deluxe Black, Gold, hunter, Maroon, Shiny Black, Shiny Emerald Green, Black, Blue, Green, Grey, Light Blue, NavyBlue, Orange, Pink, Purple, Red, White, Yellow

Cuff / Sleeve

Button Cuff, Double Cuff, Short Sleeve

Head Size

17 in, 18 in, 19 in, 20 in, 21 in, 22 in, 23 in, 24 in, 25 in, 26 in

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Milk White 3 Piece African Men Agbada”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Men's Shirts

How to measure
SIZESMLXLXXLMT(Medium Tall)
Neck151617182116
Shoulder171920212319
Sleeve Length2425.526262729
Chest414446505844
Stomach404345495743
Body Length343535353840
Waist333740454938
Lap2526.530333728
Trouser Length404042424243