New10% OFF

A midnight blue kaftan, buttonfront flap, hand embroidery patch detailing & silver 12mm Swarovski button.

$265 $239

Add to wishlist

A midnight blue kaftan, buttonfront flap, hand embroidery patch detailing & silver 12mm Swarovski button.

What you get:

Kaftan men’s top
Pant trousers

Available in any color

Customize order takes few days if ordered directly Online.

Customers pay for International shipping & handling.

All sale items are final sale and are not eligible for return, refund or exchange.

Note: If you need it urgently please specify at checkout.

Feel free to start up a conversation or ask questions in case you don’t find what you are looking for. 

Kindly Reach Us as detailed below for additional Question 

Whats App & Call +2348037292344

Info@dejiandkola.com

Follow Us  Instagram,Twitter & Facebook (dejiandkola)
For More Visit all Kaftan

 

Weight 10 kg
size

Large, Medium, Small, MT(Medium Tall), XLarge, XXLarge

Cuff / Sleeve

Button Cuff, Double Cuff, Short Sleeve

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “A midnight blue kaftan, buttonfront flap, hand embroidery patch detailing & silver 12mm Swarovski button.”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Men's Shirts

How to measure
SIZESMLXLXXLMT(Medium Tall)
Neck151617182116
Shoulder171920212319
Sleeve Length2425.526262729
Chest414446505844
Stomach404345495743
Body Length343535353840
Waist333740454938
Lap2526.530333728
Trouser Length404042424243

Products You may also like…