New20% OFF

A charcoal black, connected square embroidery design with matching gold and red Swarovski stone details agbada, buba & sokoto

$389

Add to wishlist
SKU: 1000859 Categories: , , , Tag:

A charcoal black, connected square embroidery design with matching gold and red Swarovski stone details agbada, buba & sokoto

What you get:

Agbada
Kaftan men’s top
Pant trousers

Item on request.

Hand picked tomato red yoruba Hat

Customize order takes few days if ordered directly Online.

Customers pay for International shipping & handling.

All sale items are final sale and are not eligible for return, refund or exchange.

Note: If you need it urgently please specify at checkout.

Feel free to start up a conversation or ask questions in case you don’t find what you are looking for. 

Kindly Reach Us as detailed below for additional Question 

Whats App & Call +2348037292344

Info@dejiandkola.com

Follow Us  Instagram,Twitter & Facebook (dejiandkola)
For More Visit all Kaftan

 

Weight 10 kg
size

Large, Medium, Small, MT(Medium Tall), XLarge, XXLarge

Cuff / Sleeve

Button Cuff, Double Cuff, Short Sleeve

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “A charcoal black, connected square embroidery design with matching gold and red Swarovski stone details agbada, buba & sokoto”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Men's Shirts

How to measure
SIZESMLXLXXLMT(Medium Tall)
Neck151617182116
Shoulder171920212319
Sleeve Length2425.526262729
Chest414446505844
Stomach404345495743
Body Length343535353840
Waist333740454938
Lap2526.530333728
Trouser Length404042424243

Products You may also like…